Website: Kettydreams.com
Genre: Teens, Erotic, Posing
Number of photos: 3410 photos
Resolution: 824×1232 — 1536×1024

Year: 2005
Name: Olga
A.K.A: Olga (Ketty, Julia)
Birthplace: Russia, Sankt-Peterburg
Year Of Birth: 1987
Haircolor: Blond
Lives in: Sankt-Peterburg, Russia
Sites:
kettydreams.com (closed, aka Ketty), Met-art.com (sets deleted, aka Olga), daddysdarling.com (aka Olga),
4evermodels.com (all pics deleted, aka Olga), 8teenies.com (all sets deleted, aka Julia).

Kettydreams.c.part1.rar
Kettydreams.c.part2.rar

tezfiles.com

От Siterips

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *